Live Running Status of train SDAH - KLYM LOCAL/31337 | Spot Your Train SDAH - KLYM LOCAL/31337

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 19:10 RT
DUM DUM [DDJ] 19:22 RT
SODPUR [SEP] 19:31 RT
BARRACKPORE [BP] 19:40 RT
PTF 19:43 RT
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 19:49 RT
NAIHATI JN [NH] 20:04 RT
HALISAHAR [HLR] 20:08 RT
KANCHRAPARA [KPA] 20:12 RT
KALYANI [KYI] 20:17 RT
KLYS 20:20 RT
KLYG 20:23 RT
KLYM Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: