Live Running Status of train SDAH-KLYM EMU LOCAL/31341 | Spot Your Train SDAH-KLYM EMU LOCAL/31341

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 22:05 RT
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 22:13 RT
DUM DUM [DDJ] 22:18 RT
BELGHARIA [BLH] 22:23 RT
AGP 22:26 RT
SODPUR [SEP] 22:29 RT
KDH 22:33 RT
TITAGARH [TGH] 22:36 RT
BARRACKPORE [BP] 22:40 RT
PTF 22:43 RT
ICHHAPUR [IP] 22:46 RT
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 22:50 RT
JGDL 22:54 RT
KANKINARA [KNR] 22:56 RT
NAIHATI JN [NH] 23:06 RT
HALISAHAR [HLR] 23:10 RT
KANCHRAPARA [KPA] 23:14 RT
KALYANI [KYI] 23:19 RT
KLYS 23:22 RT
KLYG 23:25 RT
KLYM Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: