Live Running Status of Train SDAH - KAKDWIP LOCAL - 34782

Advertisement

Daily 95 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SEALDAH - SDAH
Src
20:30
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
20:37
20:38
DHAKURIA - DHK
20:39
20:40
JADABPUR - JDP
20:42
20:43
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
20:44
20:45
NEW GARIA - NGRI
20:48
20:49
GARIA - GIA
20:49
20:50
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
20:51
20:52
SONARPUR JN - SPR
20:55
20:56
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
20:59
21:00
MALLIKPUR - MAK
21:02
21:03
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
21:13
21:14
SHASAN ROAD - SSRD
21:18
21:19
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT - KRXM
21:21
21:22
DHAPDHAPI - DPDP
21:24
21:25
SURJYAPUR - SJPR
21:27
21:28
GOCHARAN - GCN
21:30
21:31
HOGLA - HGA
21:33
21:34
DAKSHIN BARASAT - DBT
21:37
21:38
BAHARU - BARU
21:41
21:42
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR - JNM
21:47
21:48
MATHURAPUR RD - MPRD
21:53
21:54
MADHABPUR - MDBP
21:59
22:00
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR
22:06
22:08
UDAIRAMPUR - URP
22:15
22:16
KALWAN HALT - KLW
22:20
22:21
KARANJALI HALT - KNJI
22:25
22:26
NISCHINDAPUR - NCP
22:37
22:38
KASHINAGAR HALT - KHGR
22:46
22:47
KAKDWIP - KWDP
22:56
Dstn

FAQS

SDAH - KAKDWIP LOCAL - 34782 covers 95 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - KAKDWIP LOCAL - 34782 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - KAKDWIP LOCAL - 34782 arrives at destination at 22:56.
SDAH - KAKDWIP LOCAL - 34782 departs from source at 20:30.
Advertisement