SDAH-GEDE LOCAL (31915) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SDAH-GEDE LOCAL [31915] for 19 January 2018.
Currently SDAH-GEDE LOCAL [31915] has Not Started from SEALDAH [SDAH] (On Time)   Refresh

SDAH-GEDE LOCAL [31915] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 09:58 09:58 Right Time
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 10:06 10:06 Right Time
DUM DUM [DDJ] 10:11 10:11 Right Time
BELGHARIA [BLH] 10:16 10:16 Right Time
AGP 10:19 10:19 Right Time
SODPUR [SEP] 10:22 10:22 Right Time
KDH 10:26 10:26 Right Time
TITAGARH [TGH] 10:29 10:29 Right Time
BARRACKPORE [BP] 10:33 10:33 Right Time
PTF 10:36 10:36 Right Time
ICHHAPUR [IP] 10:39 10:39 Right Time
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 10:43 10:43 Right Time
JGDL 10:47 10:47 Right Time
KANKINARA [KNR] 10:49 10:49 Right Time
NAIHATI JN [NH] 10:59 10:59 Right Time
HALISAHAR [HLR] 11:03 11:03 Right Time
KANCHRAPARA [KPA] 11:07 11:07 Right Time
KALYANI [KYI] 11:11 11:11 Right Time
MADANPUR [MPJ] 11:16 11:16 Right Time
SIMURALI [SMX] 11:20 11:20 Right Time
PXR 11:23 11:23 Right Time
CHAKDAHA [CDH] 11:26 11:26 Right Time
PAYRADANGA [PDX] 11:31 11:31 Right Time
RANAGHAT JN [RHA] 11:48 11:48 Right Time
BNKA 11:52 11:52 Right Time
PNCB 11:54 11:54 Right Time
AG 11:57 11:57 Right Time
BHGH 12:01 12:01 Right Time
BHNA 12:05 12:05 Right Time
BGL 12:08 12:08 Right Time
MYHT 12:12 12:12 Right Time
TNX 12:15 12:15 Right Time
MIJ 12:20 12:20 Right Time
BPN 12:25 12:25 Right Time
HRSR 12:28 12:28 Right Time
GEDE [GEDE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given