SDAH-DKAE LOCAL (32231) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SDAH-DKAE LOCAL [32231] for 19 January 2018.
Currently SDAH-DKAE LOCAL [32231] is Running and Departed from SEALDAH [SDAH] (Delayed by 3 mins)   Refresh

SDAH-DKAE LOCAL [32231] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] Departed 10:50 10:53 3 mins late
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 10:58 11:01 3 mins late
DUM DUM [DDJ] 11:03 11:06 3 mins late
BARN 11:08 11:11 3 mins late
DAKHINESWAR [DAKE] 11:11 11:14 3 mins late
BLYG 11:15 11:18 3 mins late
BLYH 11:17 11:20 3 mins late
RAJCHANDRAPUR [RCD] 11:21 11:24 3 mins late
DANKUNI [DKAE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 19 Jan 2018 11:33