SDAH-DKAE LOCAL (32229) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SDAH-DKAE LOCAL [32229] for 19 January 2018.
Currently SDAH-DKAE LOCAL [32229] has Not Started from SEALDAH [SDAH] (On Time)   Refresh

SDAH-DKAE LOCAL [32229] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 10:15 10:15 Right Time
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 10:23 10:23 Right Time
DUM DUM [DDJ] 10:28 10:28 Right Time
BARN 10:33 10:33 Right Time
DAKHINESWAR [DAKE] 10:36 10:36 Right Time
BLYG 10:40 10:40 Right Time
BLYH 10:42 10:42 Right Time
RAJCHANDRAPUR [RCD] 10:46 10:46 Right Time
DANKUNI [DKAE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given