Indian Railways Train SDAH-DKAE LOCAL [32227] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of SDAH-DKAE LOCAL [32227] for 24 November 2017.
SDAH-DKAE LOCAL [32227] has Reached Destination (DANKUNI [DKAE]) (Early by 1 minsbefore)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 09:50 09:58 8 mins late
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 09:58 10:06 8 mins late
DUM DUM [DDJ] 10:03 10:10 7 mins late
BARN 10:08 10:15 7 mins late
DAKHINESWAR [DAKE] 10:11 10:18 7 mins late
BLYG 10:15 10:22 7 mins late
BLYH 10:17 10:24 7 mins late
RAJCHANDRAPUR [RCD] 10:21 10:28 7 mins late
DANKUNI [DKAE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 24 Nov 2017 10:47