SDAH-DKAE LOCAL (32223) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SDAH-DKAE LOCAL [32223] for 22 January 2018.
Currently SDAH-DKAE LOCAL [32223] has Not Started from SEALDAH [SDAH] (On Time)   Refresh

SDAH-DKAE LOCAL [32223] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 08:23 08:23 Right Time
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 08:31 08:31 Right Time
DUM DUM [DDJ] 08:36 08:36 Right Time
BARN 08:41 08:41 Right Time
DAKHINESWAR [DAKE] 08:44 08:44 Right Time
BLYG 08:48 08:48 Right Time
BLYH 08:50 08:50 Right Time
RAJCHANDRAPUR [RCD] 08:54 08:54 Right Time
DANKUNI [DKAE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given