SDAH-DKAE LOCAL (32217) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SDAH-DKAE LOCAL [32217] for 22 January 2018.
SDAH-DKAE LOCAL [32217] has Reached Destination (DANKUNI [DKAE]) (1 mins before)   Refresh

SDAH-DKAE LOCAL [32217] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 06:05 06:08 3 mins late
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 06:13 06:16 3 mins late
DUM DUM [DDJ] 06:18 06:21 3 mins late
BARN 06:23 06:26 3 mins late
DAKHINESWAR [DAKE] 06:26 06:29 3 mins late
BLYG 06:30 06:33 3 mins late
BLYH 06:32 06:35 3 mins late
RAJCHANDRAPUR [RCD] 06:36 06:39 3 mins late
DANKUNI [DKAE] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 22 Jan 2018 6:52