Live Running Status of Train SDAH DH LOCAL - 34860

Advertisement

Daily 60 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SEALDAH - SDAH
Src
23:42
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
23:50
23:51
DHAKURIA - DHK
23:52
23:53
JADABPUR - JDP
23:55
23:56
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
23:57
23:58
GARIA - GIA
00:01
00:02
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
00:03
00:04
SONARPUR JN - SPR
00:06
00:07
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
00:11
00:12
MALLIKPUR - MAK
00:14
00:15
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
00:18
00:19
KALYANPUR - KYP
00:23
00:24
DAKSHIN DURGAPR - DKDP
00:26
00:27
HOTAR - HT
00:29
00:30
DHAMUA - DMU
00:32
00:33
MAGRA HAT - MGT
00:38
00:39
SANGRAMPUR - SNU
00:44
00:45
DEULA - D
00:49
00:50
NETRA - NTA
00:52
00:53
BASULDANGA - BSD
00:55
00:56
GURUDAS NAGAR - GURN
00:58
00:59
DIAMOND HARBOUR - DH
01:12
Dstn

FAQS

SDAH DH LOCAL - 34860 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH DH LOCAL - 34860 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH DH LOCAL - 34860 arrives at destination at 01:12.
SDAH DH LOCAL - 34860 departs from source at 23:42.
Advertisement