Live Running Status of Train SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34854

Advertisement

Daily 60 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SEALDAH - SDAH
Src
21:10
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
21:17
21:18
DHAKURIA - DHK
21:19
21:20
JADABPUR - JDP
21:22
21:23
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
21:24
21:25
NEW GARIA - NGRI
21:28
21:29
GARIA - GIA
21:29
21:30
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
21:31
21:32
SONARPUR JN - SPR
21:35
21:36
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
21:39
21:40
MALLIKPUR - MAK
21:42
21:43
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
21:51
21:52
KALYANPUR - KYP
21:56
21:57
DAKSHIN DURGAPR - DKDP
21:59
22:00
HOTAR - HT
22:02
22:03
DHAMUA - DMU
22:05
22:06
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL - UTN
22:08
22:09
MAGRA HAT - MGT
22:12
22:13
BAHRUPIYA HALT - BHPA
22:16
22:17
SANGRAMPUR - SNU
22:19
22:20
DEULA - D
22:24
22:25
NETRA - NTA
22:27
22:28
BASULDANGA - BSD
22:30
22:31
GURUDAS NAGAR - GURN
22:33
22:34
DIAMOND HARBOUR - DH
22:49
Dstn

FAQS

SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34854 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34854 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34854 arrives at destination at 22:49.
SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34854 departs from source at 21:10.
Advertisement