Live Running Status of Train SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34852

Advertisement

Daily 60 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SEALDAH - SDAH
Src
20:20
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
20:27
20:28
DHAKURIA - DHK
20:29
20:30
JADABPUR - JDP
20:32
20:33
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
20:34
20:35
NEW GARIA - NGRI
20:38
20:39
GARIA - GIA
20:39
20:40
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
20:41
20:42
SONARPUR JN - SPR
20:46
20:47
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
20:50
20:51
MALLIKPUR - MAK
20:53
20:54
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
21:00
21:01
KALYANPUR - KYP
21:05
21:06
DAKSHIN DURGAPR - DKDP
21:08
21:09
HOTAR - HT
21:11
21:12
DHAMUA - DMU
21:14
21:15
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL - UTN
21:17
21:18
MAGRA HAT - MGT
21:21
21:22
SANGRAMPUR - SNU
21:27
21:28
DEULA - D
21:32
21:33
NETRA - NTA
21:35
21:36
BASULDANGA - BSD
21:38
21:39
GURUDAS NAGAR - GURN
21:41
21:42
DIAMOND HARBOUR - DH
21:57
Dstn

FAQS

SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34852 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34852 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34852 arrives at destination at 21:57.
SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34852 departs from source at 20:20.
Advertisement