Live Running Status of Train SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34850

Advertisement

Daily 60 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SEALDAH - SDAH
Src
19:45
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
19:52
19:53
DHAKURIA - DHK
19:54
19:55
JADABPUR - JDP
19:57
19:58
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
19:59
20:00
NEW GARIA - NGRI
20:03
20:04
GARIA - GIA
20:04
20:05
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
20:06
20:07
SONARPUR JN - SPR
20:11
20:12
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
20:15
20:16
MALLIKPUR - MAK
20:18
20:19
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
20:24
20:25
KALYANPUR - KYP
20:29
20:30
DAKSHIN DURGAPR - DKDP
20:32
20:33
HOTAR - HT
20:35
20:36
DHAMUA - DMU
20:38
20:39
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL - UTN
20:41
20:42
MAGRA HAT - MGT
20:45
20:46
BAHRUPIYA HALT - BHPA
20:49
20:50
SANGRAMPUR - SNU
20:52
20:53
DEULA - D
20:56
20:57
NETRA - NTA
21:00
21:01
BASULDANGA - BSD
21:03
21:04
GURUDAS NAGAR - GURN
21:06
21:07
DIAMOND HARBOUR - DH
21:19
Dstn

FAQS

SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34850 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34850 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34850 arrives at destination at 21:19.
SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34850 departs from source at 19:45.
Advertisement