Live Running Status of Train SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34848

Advertisement

Daily 60 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SEALDAH - SDAH
Src
18:45
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
18:52
18:53
DHAKURIA - DHK
18:54
18:55
JADABPUR - JDP
18:57
18:58
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
18:59
19:00
NEW GARIA - NGRI
19:03
19:04
GARIA - GIA
19:04
19:05
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
19:06
19:07
SONARPUR JN - SPR
19:11
19:12
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
19:16
19:17
MALLIKPUR - MAK
19:19
19:20
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
19:25
19:26
KALYANPUR - KYP
19:29
19:30
DAKSHIN DURGAPR - DKDP
19:32
19:33
HOTAR - HT
19:35
19:36
DHAMUA - DMU
19:38
19:39
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL - UTN
19:41
19:42
MAGRA HAT - MGT
19:45
19:46
BAHRUPIYA HALT - BHPA
19:49
19:50
SANGRAMPUR - SNU
19:52
19:53
DEULA - D
19:57
19:58
NETRA - NTA
20:00
20:01
BASULDANGA - BSD
20:03
20:04
GURUDAS NAGAR - GURN
20:06
20:07
DIAMOND HARBOUR - DH
20:22
Dstn

FAQS

SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34848 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34848 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34848 arrives at destination at 20:22.
SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34848 departs from source at 18:45.
Advertisement