Live Running Status of Train SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34846

Advertisement

Daily 60 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SEALDAH - SDAH
Src
18:02
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
18:09
18:10
DHAKURIA - DHK
18:11
18:12
JADABPUR - JDP
18:14
18:15
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
18:16
18:17
NEW GARIA - NGRI
18:20
18:21
GARIA - GIA
18:21
18:22
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
18:23
18:24
SONARPUR JN - SPR
18:28
18:29
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
18:32
18:33
MALLIKPUR - MAK
18:35
18:36
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
18:44
18:45
KALYANPUR - KYP
18:49
18:50
DAKSHIN DURGAPR - DKDP
18:52
18:53
HOTAR - HT
18:55
18:56
DHAMUA - DMU
18:58
18:59
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL - UTN
19:01
19:02
MAGRA HAT - MGT
19:05
19:06
BAHRUPIYA HALT - BHPA
19:09
19:10
SANGRAMPUR - SNU
19:12
19:13
DEULA - D
19:17
19:18
NETRA - NTA
19:20
19:21
BASULDANGA - BSD
19:23
19:24
GURUDAS NAGAR - GURN
19:26
19:27
DIAMOND HARBOUR - DH
19:39
Dstn

FAQS

SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34846 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34846 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34846 arrives at destination at 19:39.
SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34846 departs from source at 18:02.
Advertisement