Live Running Status of Train SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34842

Advertisement

Daily 60 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SEALDAH - SDAH
Src
15:33
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
15:40
15:41
DHAKURIA - DHK
15:42
15:43
JADABPUR - JDP
15:45
15:46
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
15:47
15:48
NEW GARIA - NGRI
15:51
15:52
GARIA - GIA
15:52
15:53
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
15:54
15:55
SONARPUR JN - SPR
16:01
16:02
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
16:06
16:07
MALLIKPUR - MAK
16:09
16:10
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
16:17
16:18
KALYANPUR - KYP
16:22
16:23
DAKSHIN DURGAPR - DKDP
16:25
16:26
HOTAR - HT
16:28
16:29
DHAMUA - DMU
16:31
16:32
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL - UTN
16:34
16:35
MAGRA HAT - MGT
16:38
16:39
BAHRUPIYA HALT - BHPA
16:42
16:43
SANGRAMPUR - SNU
16:45
16:46
DEULA - D
16:50
16:51
NETRA - NTA
16:53
16:54
BASULDANGA - BSD
16:56
16:57
GURUDAS NAGAR - GURN
16:59
17:00
DIAMOND HARBOUR - DH
17:12
Dstn

FAQS

SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34842 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34842 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34842 arrives at destination at 17:12.
SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34842 departs from source at 15:33.
Advertisement