Live Running Status of Train SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34836

Advertisement

Daily 60 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SEALDAH - SDAH
Src
13:26
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
13:33
13:34
DHAKURIA - DHK
13:35
13:36
JADABPUR - JDP
13:38
13:39
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
13:40
13:41
NEW GARIA - NGRI
13:44
13:45
GARIA - GIA
13:45
13:46
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
13:47
13:48
SONARPUR JN - SPR
13:51
13:52
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
13:55
13:56
MALLIKPUR - MAK
13:59
14:00
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
14:07
14:08
KALYANPUR - KYP
14:11
14:12
DAKSHIN DURGAPR - DKDP
14:14
14:15
HOTAR - HT
14:17
14:18
DHAMUA - DMU
14:20
14:21
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL - UTN
14:23
14:24
MAGRA HAT - MGT
14:27
14:28
BAHRUPIYA HALT - BHPA
14:31
14:32
SANGRAMPUR - SNU
14:34
14:35
DEULA - D
14:39
14:40
NETRA - NTA
14:42
14:43
BASULDANGA - BSD
14:45
14:46
GURUDAS NAGAR - GURN
14:48
14:49
DIAMOND HARBOUR - DH
15:04
Dstn

FAQS

SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34836 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34836 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34836 arrives at destination at 15:04.
SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34836 departs from source at 13:26.
Advertisement