Live Running Status of Train SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34834

Advertisement

Daily 60 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SEALDAH - SDAH
Src
12:35
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
12:42
12:43
DHAKURIA - DHK
12:44
12:45
JADABPUR - JDP
12:47
12:48
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
12:49
12:50
NEW GARIA - NGRI
12:53
12:54
GARIA - GIA
12:54
12:55
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
12:56
12:57
SONARPUR JN - SPR
13:00
13:01
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
13:04
13:05
MALLIKPUR - MAK
13:07
13:08
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
13:17
13:18
KALYANPUR - KYP
13:22
13:23
DAKSHIN DURGAPR - DKDP
13:25
13:26
HOTAR - HT
13:28
13:29
DHAMUA - DMU
13:31
13:32
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL - UTN
13:34
13:35
MAGRA HAT - MGT
13:38
13:39
BAHRUPIYA HALT - BHPA
13:42
13:43
SANGRAMPUR - SNU
13:45
13:46
DEULA - D
13:50
13:51
NETRA - NTA
13:53
13:54
BASULDANGA - BSD
13:56
13:57
GURUDAS NAGAR - GURN
13:59
14:00
DIAMOND HARBOUR - DH
14:14
Dstn

FAQS

SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34834 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34834 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34834 arrives at destination at 14:14.
SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34834 departs from source at 12:35.
Advertisement