Live Running Status of Train SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34830

Advertisement

Daily 60 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SEALDAH - SDAH
Src
10:38
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
10:45
10:46
DHAKURIA - DHK
10:47
10:48
JADABPUR - JDP
10:50
10:51
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
10:52
10:53
NEW GARIA - NGRI
10:56
10:57
GARIA - GIA
11:00
11:01
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
11:02
11:03
SONARPUR JN - SPR
11:06
11:07
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
11:10
11:11
MALLIKPUR - MAK
11:13
11:14
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
11:20
11:21
KALYANPUR - KYP
11:25
11:26
DAKSHIN DURGAPR - DKDP
11:28
11:29
HOTAR - HT
11:31
11:32
DHAMUA - DMU
11:34
11:35
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL - UTN
11:37
11:38
MAGRA HAT - MGT
11:41
11:42
BAHRUPIYA HALT - BHPA
11:45
11:46
SANGRAMPUR - SNU
11:48
11:49
DEULA - D
11:53
11:54
NETRA - NTA
11:56
11:57
BASULDANGA - BSD
11:59
12:00
GURUDAS NAGAR - GURN
12:02
12:03
DIAMOND HARBOUR - DH
12:16
Dstn

FAQS

SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34830 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34830 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34830 arrives at destination at 12:16.
SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34830 departs from source at 10:38.
Advertisement