Live Running Status of Train SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34828

Advertisement

Daily 60 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SEALDAH - SDAH
Src
09:57
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
10:04
10:05
DHAKURIA - DHK
10:06
10:07
JADABPUR - JDP
10:09
10:10
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
10:11
10:12
NEW GARIA - NGRI
10:15
10:16
GARIA - GIA
10:16
10:17
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
10:18
10:19
SONARPUR JN - SPR
10:22
10:23
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
10:26
10:27
MALLIKPUR - MAK
10:29
10:30
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
10:37
10:38
KALYANPUR - KYP
10:41
10:42
DAKSHIN DURGAPR - DKDP
10:44
10:45
HOTAR - HT
10:47
10:48
DHAMUA - DMU
10:50
10:51
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL - UTN
10:53
10:54
MAGRA HAT - MGT
10:57
10:58
BAHRUPIYA HALT - BHPA
11:01
11:02
SANGRAMPUR - SNU
11:04
11:05
DEULA - D
11:09
11:10
NETRA - NTA
11:12
11:13
BASULDANGA - BSD
11:15
11:16
GURUDAS NAGAR - GURN
11:18
11:19
DIAMOND HARBOUR - DH
11:34
Dstn

FAQS

SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34828 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34828 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34828 arrives at destination at 11:34.
SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34828 departs from source at 09:57.
Advertisement