Live Running Status of Train SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34826

Advertisement

Daily 60 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SEALDAH - SDAH
Src
08:57
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
09:04
09:05
DHAKURIA - DHK
09:06
09:07
JADABPUR - JDP
09:09
09:10
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
09:11
09:12
NEW GARIA - NGRI
09:15
09:16
GARIA - GIA
09:16
09:17
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
09:18
09:19
SONARPUR JN - SPR
09:22
09:23
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
09:26
09:27
MALLIKPUR - MAK
09:33
09:34
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
09:38
09:39
KALYANPUR - KYP
09:43
09:44
DAKSHIN DURGAPR - DKDP
09:46
09:47
HOTAR - HT
09:49
09:50
DHAMUA - DMU
09:52
09:53
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL - UTN
09:55
09:56
MAGRA HAT - MGT
09:59
10:00
BAHRUPIYA HALT - BHPA
10:03
10:04
SANGRAMPUR - SNU
10:06
10:07
DEULA - D
10:11
10:12
NETRA - NTA
10:14
10:15
BASULDANGA - BSD
10:17
10:18
GURUDAS NAGAR - GURN
10:20
10:21
DIAMOND HARBOUR - DH
10:34
Dstn

FAQS

SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34826 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34826 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34826 arrives at destination at 10:34.
SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34826 departs from source at 08:57.
Advertisement