Live Running Status of Train SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34824

Advertisement

Daily 60 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SEALDAH - SDAH
Src
07:50
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
07:57
07:58
DHAKURIA - DHK
07:59
08:00
JADABPUR - JDP
08:02
08:03
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
08:04
08:05
NEW GARIA - NGRI
08:08
08:09
GARIA - GIA
08:09
08:10
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
08:11
08:12
SONARPUR JN - SPR
08:15
08:16
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
08:19
08:20
MALLIKPUR - MAK
08:22
08:23
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
08:35
08:36
KALYANPUR - KYP
08:40
08:41
DAKSHIN DURGAPR - DKDP
08:43
08:44
HOTAR - HT
08:46
08:47
DHAMUA - DMU
08:49
08:50
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL - UTN
08:52
08:53
MAGRA HAT - MGT
08:56
08:57
BAHRUPIYA HALT - BHPA
09:00
09:01
SANGRAMPUR - SNU
09:03
09:04
DEULA - D
09:08
09:09
NETRA - NTA
09:11
09:12
BASULDANGA - BSD
09:14
09:15
GURUDAS NAGAR - GURN
09:17
09:18
DIAMOND HARBOUR - DH
09:30
Dstn

FAQS

SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34824 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34824 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34824 arrives at destination at 09:30.
SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34824 departs from source at 07:50.
Advertisement