Live Running Status of Train SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34822

Advertisement

Daily 60 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SEALDAH - SDAH
Src
07:25
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
07:31
07:32
JADABPUR - JDP
07:36
07:37
SONARPUR JN - SPR
07:48
07:49
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
08:04
08:05
KALYANPUR - KYP
08:09
08:10
DAKSHIN DURGAPR - DKDP
08:12
08:13
HOTAR - HT
08:15
08:16
DHAMUA - DMU
08:18
08:19
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL - UTN
08:21
08:22
MAGRA HAT - MGT
08:25
08:26
BAHRUPIYA HALT - BHPA
08:29
08:30
SANGRAMPUR - SNU
08:32
08:33
DEULA - D
08:37
08:38
NETRA - NTA
08:40
08:41
BASULDANGA - BSD
08:43
08:44
GURUDAS NAGAR - GURN
08:46
08:47
DIAMOND HARBOUR - DH
09:00
Dstn

FAQS

SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34822 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34822 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34822 arrives at destination at 09:00.
SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34822 departs from source at 07:25.
Advertisement