Live Running Status of Train SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34820

Advertisement

Daily 60 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SEALDAH - SDAH
Src
06:55
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
07:02
07:03
DHAKURIA - DHK
07:04
07:05
JADABPUR - JDP
07:07
07:08
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
07:09
07:10
NEW GARIA - NGRI
07:13
07:14
GARIA - GIA
07:14
07:15
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
07:16
07:17
SONARPUR JN - SPR
07:21
07:22
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
07:25
07:26
MALLIKPUR - MAK
07:28
07:29
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
07:38
07:39
KALYANPUR - KYP
07:43
07:44
DAKSHIN DURGAPR - DKDP
07:46
07:47
HOTAR - HT
07:49
07:50
DHAMUA - DMU
07:52
07:53
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL - UTN
07:55
07:56
MAGRA HAT - MGT
07:59
08:00
BAHRUPIYA HALT - BHPA
08:03
08:04
SANGRAMPUR - SNU
08:06
08:07
DEULA - D
08:11
08:12
NETRA - NTA
08:14
08:15
BASULDANGA - BSD
08:17
08:18
GURUDAS NAGAR - GURN
08:20
08:21
DIAMOND HARBOUR - DH
08:34
Dstn

FAQS

SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34820 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34820 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34820 arrives at destination at 08:34.
SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34820 departs from source at 06:55.
Advertisement