Live Running Status of Train SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34818

Advertisement

Daily 60 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SEALDAH - SDAH
Src
06:24
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
06:31
06:32
DHAKURIA - DHK
06:33
06:34
JADABPUR - JDP
06:36
06:37
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
06:38
06:39
NEW GARIA - NGRI
06:41
06:42
GARIA - GIA
06:43
06:44
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
06:45
06:46
SONARPUR JN - SPR
06:50
06:51
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
06:54
06:55
MALLIKPUR - MAK
06:57
06:58
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
07:06
07:07
KALYANPUR - KYP
07:11
07:12
DAKSHIN DURGAPR - DKDP
07:14
07:15
HOTAR - HT
07:17
07:18
DHAMUA - DMU
07:20
07:21
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL - UTN
07:23
07:24
MAGRA HAT - MGT
07:27
07:28
BAHRUPIYA HALT - BHPA
07:31
07:32
SANGRAMPUR - SNU
07:34
07:35
DEULA - D
07:39
07:40
NETRA - NTA
07:42
07:43
BASULDANGA - BSD
07:45
07:46
GURUDAS NAGAR - GURN
07:48
07:49
DIAMOND HARBOUR - DH
08:03
Dstn

FAQS

SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34818 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34818 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34818 arrives at destination at 08:03.
SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34818 departs from source at 06:24.
Advertisement