Live Running Status of Train SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34816

Advertisement

Daily 60 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SEALDAH - SDAH
Src
05:25
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
05:31
05:32
DHAKURIA - DHK
05:33
05:34
JADABPUR - JDP
05:36
05:37
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
05:38
05:39
GARIA - GIA
05:41
05:42
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
05:44
05:45
SONARPUR JN - SPR
05:50
05:51
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
05:54
05:55
MALLIKPUR - MAK
05:57
05:58
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
06:07
06:08
KALYANPUR - KYP
06:11
06:12
DAKSHIN DURGAPR - DKDP
06:14
06:15
HOTAR - HT
06:17
06:18
DHAMUA - DMU
06:20
06:21
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL - UTN
06:23
06:24
MAGRA HAT - MGT
06:27
06:28
SANGRAMPUR - SNU
06:33
06:34
DEULA - D
06:38
06:39
NETRA - NTA
06:41
06:42
BASULDANGA - BSD
06:44
06:45
GURUDAS NAGAR - GURN
06:47
06:48
DIAMOND HARBOUR - DH
07:00
Dstn

FAQS

SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34816 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34816 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34816 arrives at destination at 07:00.
SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34816 departs from source at 05:25.
Advertisement