Live Running Status of Train SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34814

Advertisement

Daily 60 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SEALDAH - SDAH
Src
04:45
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
04:52
04:53
DHAKURIA - DHK
04:54
04:55
JADABPUR - JDP
04:57
04:58
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
04:59
05:00
GARIA - GIA
05:02
05:03
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
05:05
05:06
SONARPUR JN - SPR
05:08
05:09
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
05:12
05:13
MALLIKPUR - MAK
05:15
05:16
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
05:24
05:25
KALYANPUR - KYP
05:28
05:29
DAKSHIN DURGAPR - DKDP
05:31
05:32
HOTAR - HT
05:34
05:35
DHAMUA - DMU
05:37
05:38
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL - UTN
05:40
05:41
MAGRA HAT - MGT
05:44
05:45
BAHRUPIYA HALT - BHPA
05:48
05:49
SANGRAMPUR - SNU
05:51
05:52
DEULA - D
05:56
05:57
NETRA - NTA
05:59
06:00
BASULDANGA - BSD
06:02
06:03
GURUDAS NAGAR - GURN
06:05
06:06
DIAMOND HARBOUR - DH
06:20
Dstn

FAQS

SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34814 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34814 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34814 arrives at destination at 06:20.
SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34814 departs from source at 04:45.
Advertisement