Live Running Status of Train SDAH-CG LOCAL - 34554

Advertisement

Daily 45 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SEALDAH - SDAH
Src
23:19
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
23:26
23:27
DHAKURIA - DHK
23:28
23:29
JADABPUR - JDP
23:31
23:32
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
23:33
23:34
NEW GARIA - NGRI
23:37
23:38
GARIA - GIA
23:38
23:39
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
23:41
23:42
SONARPUR JN - SPR
23:46
23:47
BIDYADHARPUR - BDYP
23:52
23:53
KALIKAPUR - KLKR
23:55
23:56
CHAMPAHATI - CHT
00:00
00:01
PIALI - PLF
00:03
00:04
GOURDAHA HALT - GQD
00:05
00:06
GHUTIARI SHARIF - GOF
00:09
00:10
BETHERIA GHOLA - BTPG
00:13
00:14
TALDI - TLX
00:18
00:19
CANNING - CG
00:32
Dstn

FAQS

SDAH-CG LOCAL - 34554 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-CG LOCAL - 34554 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-CG LOCAL - 34554 arrives at destination at 00:32.
SDAH-CG LOCAL - 34554 departs from source at 23:19.
Advertisement