Live Running Status of Train SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34550

Advertisement

Daily 45 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SEALDAH - SDAH
Src
21:37
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
21:44
21:45
DHAKURIA - DHK
21:46
21:47
JADABPUR - JDP
21:49
21:50
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
21:51
21:52
NEW GARIA - NGRI
21:55
21:56
GARIA - GIA
21:56
21:57
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
21:58
21:59
SONARPUR JN - SPR
22:05
22:06
BIDYADHARPUR - BDYP
22:11
22:12
KALIKAPUR - KLKR
22:14
22:15
CHAMPAHATI - CHT
22:18
22:19
PIALI - PLF
22:21
22:22
GOURDAHA HALT - GQD
22:23
22:24
GHUTIARI SHARIF - GOF
22:27
22:28
BETHERIA GHOLA - BTPG
22:31
22:32
TALDI - TLX
22:36
22:37
CANNING - CG
22:52
Dstn

FAQS

SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34550 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34550 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34550 arrives at destination at 22:52.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34550 departs from source at 21:37.
Advertisement