Live Running Status of Train SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34546

Advertisement

Daily 45 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SEALDAH - SDAH
Src
20:11
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
20:18
20:19
DHAKURIA - DHK
20:20
20:21
JADABPUR - JDP
20:23
20:24
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
20:25
20:26
NEW GARIA - NGRI
20:29
20:30
GARIA - GIA
20:30
20:31
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
20:32
20:33
SONARPUR JN - SPR
20:39
20:40
BIDYADHARPUR - BDYP
20:45
20:46
KALIKAPUR - KLKR
20:48
20:49
CHAMPAHATI - CHT
20:52
20:53
PIALI - PLF
20:55
20:56
GOURDAHA HALT - GQD
20:57
20:58
GHUTIARI SHARIF - GOF
21:01
21:02
BETHERIA GHOLA - BTPG
21:05
21:06
TALDI - TLX
21:10
21:11
CANNING - CG
21:25
Dstn

FAQS

SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34546 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34546 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34546 arrives at destination at 21:25.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34546 departs from source at 20:11.
Advertisement