Live Running Status of Train SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34544

Advertisement

Daily 45 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SEALDAH - SDAH
Src
19:30
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
19:37
19:38
DHAKURIA - DHK
19:39
19:40
JADABPUR - JDP
19:42
19:43
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
19:44
19:45
NEW GARIA - NGRI
19:48
19:49
GARIA - GIA
19:49
19:50
SONARPUR JN - SPR
19:56
19:57
BIDYADHARPUR - BDYP
20:02
20:03
KALIKAPUR - KLKR
20:05
20:06
CHAMPAHATI - CHT
20:09
20:10
PIALI - PLF
20:12
20:13
GOURDAHA HALT - GQD
20:14
20:15
GHUTIARI SHARIF - GOF
20:18
20:19
BETHERIA GHOLA - BTPG
20:22
20:23
TALDI - TLX
20:27
20:28
CANNING - CG
20:44
Dstn

FAQS

SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34544 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34544 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34544 arrives at destination at 20:44.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34544 departs from source at 19:30.
Advertisement