Live Running Status of Train SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34542

Advertisement

Daily 45 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SEALDAH - SDAH
Src
18:38
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
18:45
18:46
DHAKURIA - DHK
18:47
18:48
JADABPUR - JDP
18:50
18:51
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
18:52
18:53
NEW GARIA - NGRI
18:56
18:57
GARIA - GIA
18:57
18:58
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
18:59
19:00
SONARPUR JN - SPR
19:06
19:07
BIDYADHARPUR - BDYP
19:12
19:13
KALIKAPUR - KLKR
19:15
19:16
CHAMPAHATI - CHT
19:19
19:20
PIALI - PLF
19:22
19:23
GOURDAHA HALT - GQD
19:24
19:25
GHUTIARI SHARIF - GOF
19:28
19:29
BETHERIA GHOLA - BTPG
19:32
19:33
TALDI - TLX
19:37
19:38
CANNING - CG
19:52
Dstn

FAQS

SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34542 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34542 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34542 arrives at destination at 19:52.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34542 departs from source at 18:38.
Advertisement