Live Running Status of Train SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34540

Advertisement

Daily 45 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SEALDAH - SDAH
Src
17:53
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
18:00
18:01
DHAKURIA - DHK
18:02
18:03
JADABPUR - JDP
18:05
18:06
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
18:07
18:08
NEW GARIA - NGRI
18:11
18:12
GARIA - GIA
18:12
18:13
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
18:14
18:15
SONARPUR JN - SPR
18:21
18:22
BIDYADHARPUR - BDYP
18:27
18:28
KALIKAPUR - KLKR
18:30
18:31
CHAMPAHATI - CHT
18:34
18:35
PIALI - PLF
18:37
18:38
GOURDAHA HALT - GQD
18:39
18:40
GHUTIARI SHARIF - GOF
18:43
18:44
BETHERIA GHOLA - BTPG
18:47
18:48
TALDI - TLX
18:52
18:53
CANNING - CG
19:07
Dstn

FAQS

SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34540 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34540 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34540 arrives at destination at 19:07.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34540 departs from source at 17:53.
Advertisement