Live Running Status of Train SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34538

Advertisement

Daily 45 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SEALDAH - SDAH
Src
17:08
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
17:15
17:16
DHAKURIA - DHK
17:17
17:18
JADABPUR - JDP
17:20
17:21
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
17:22
17:23
NEW GARIA - NGRI
17:26
17:27
GARIA - GIA
17:27
17:28
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
17:29
17:30
SONARPUR JN - SPR
17:36
17:37
BIDYADHARPUR - BDYP
17:42
17:43
KALIKAPUR - KLKR
17:45
17:46
CHAMPAHATI - CHT
17:49
17:50
PIALI - PLF
17:52
17:53
GOURDAHA HALT - GQD
17:54
17:55
GHUTIARI SHARIF - GOF
17:58
17:59
BETHERIA GHOLA - BTPG
18:02
18:03
TALDI - TLX
18:07
18:08
CANNING - CG
18:25
Dstn

FAQS

SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34538 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34538 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34538 arrives at destination at 18:25.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34538 departs from source at 17:08.
Advertisement