Live Running Status of Train SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34536

Advertisement

Daily 45 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SEALDAH - SDAH
Src
16:35
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
16:42
16:43
DHAKURIA - DHK
16:44
16:45
JADABPUR - JDP
16:47
16:48
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
16:49
16:50
NEW GARIA - NGRI
16:53
16:54
GARIA - GIA
16:54
16:55
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
16:56
16:57
SONARPUR JN - SPR
17:04
17:05
BIDYADHARPUR - BDYP
17:10
17:11
KALIKAPUR - KLKR
17:13
17:14
CHAMPAHATI - CHT
17:17
17:18
PIALI - PLF
17:20
17:21
GOURDAHA HALT - GQD
17:22
17:23
GHUTIARI SHARIF - GOF
17:26
17:27
BETHERIA GHOLA - BTPG
17:30
17:31
TALDI - TLX
17:35
17:36
CANNING - CG
17:50
Dstn

FAQS

SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34536 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34536 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34536 arrives at destination at 17:50.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34536 departs from source at 16:35.
Advertisement