Live Running Status of Train SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34534

Advertisement

Daily 45 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SEALDAH - SDAH
Src
15:40
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
15:41
15:42
DHAKURIA - DHK
15:43
15:44
JADABPUR - JDP
15:46
15:47
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
15:48
15:49
NEW GARIA - NGRI
15:51
15:52
GARIA - GIA
15:53
15:54
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
15:55
15:56
SONARPUR JN - SPR
16:01
16:02
BIDYADHARPUR - BDYP
16:08
16:09
KALIKAPUR - KLKR
16:11
16:12
CHAMPAHATI - CHT
16:15
16:16
PIALI - PLF
16:18
16:19
GOURDAHA HALT - GQD
16:20
16:21
GHUTIARI SHARIF - GOF
16:24
16:25
BETHERIA GHOLA - BTPG
16:28
16:29
TALDI - TLX
16:33
16:34
CANNING - CG
16:55
Dstn

FAQS

SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34534 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34534 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34534 arrives at destination at 16:55.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34534 departs from source at 15:40.
Advertisement