Live Running Status of Train SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34526

Advertisement

Daily 45 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SEALDAH - SDAH
Src
12:10
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
12:18
12:19
DHAKURIA - DHK
12:20
12:21
JADABPUR - JDP
12:23
12:24
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
12:25
12:26
NEW GARIA - NGRI
12:27
12:28
GARIA - GIA
12:30
12:31
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
12:32
12:33
SONARPUR JN - SPR
12:39
12:40
BIDYADHARPUR - BDYP
12:45
12:46
KALIKAPUR - KLKR
12:48
12:49
CHAMPAHATI - CHT
12:52
12:53
PIALI - PLF
12:55
12:56
GOURDAHA HALT - GQD
12:57
12:58
GHUTIARI SHARIF - GOF
13:01
13:02
BETHERIA GHOLA - BTPG
13:05
13:06
TALDI - TLX
13:10
13:11
CANNING - CG
13:25
Dstn

FAQS

SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34526 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34526 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34526 arrives at destination at 13:25.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34526 departs from source at 12:10.
Advertisement