Live Running Status of Train SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34524

Advertisement

Daily 45 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SEALDAH - SDAH
Src
11:25
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
11:33
11:34
DHAKURIA - DHK
11:35
11:36
JADABPUR - JDP
11:38
11:39
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
11:40
11:41
NEW GARIA - NGRI
11:42
11:43
GARIA - GIA
11:45
11:46
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
11:47
11:48
SONARPUR JN - SPR
11:54
11:55
BIDYADHARPUR - BDYP
12:00
12:01
KALIKAPUR - KLKR
12:03
12:04
CHAMPAHATI - CHT
12:07
12:08
PIALI - PLF
12:10
12:11
GOURDAHA HALT - GQD
12:12
12:13
GHUTIARI SHARIF - GOF
12:16
12:17
BETHERIA GHOLA - BTPG
12:20
12:21
TALDI - TLX
12:25
12:26
CANNING - CG
12:40
Dstn

FAQS

SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34524 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34524 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34524 arrives at destination at 12:40.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34524 departs from source at 11:25.
Advertisement