Live Running Status of Train SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34520

Advertisement

Daily 45 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SEALDAH - SDAH
Src
09:10
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
09:17
09:18
DHAKURIA - DHK
09:19
09:20
JADABPUR - JDP
09:22
09:23
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
09:24
09:25
NEW GARIA - NGRI
09:28
09:29
GARIA - GIA
09:29
09:30
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
09:31
09:32
SONARPUR JN - SPR
09:39
09:40
BIDYADHARPUR - BDYP
09:46
09:47
KALIKAPUR - KLKR
09:49
09:50
CHAMPAHATI - CHT
09:53
09:54
PIALI - PLF
09:56
09:57
GOURDAHA HALT - GQD
09:58
09:59
GHUTIARI SHARIF - GOF
10:02
10:03
BETHERIA GHOLA - BTPG
10:06
10:07
TALDI - TLX
10:11
10:12
CANNING - CG
10:25
Dstn

FAQS

SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34520 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34520 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34520 arrives at destination at 10:25.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34520 departs from source at 09:10.
Advertisement