Live Running Status of Train SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34518

Advertisement

Daily 45 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SEALDAH - SDAH
Src
08:28
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
08:35
08:36
DHAKURIA - DHK
08:37
08:38
JADABPUR - JDP
08:40
08:41
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
08:42
08:43
NEW GARIA - NGRI
08:46
08:47
GARIA - GIA
08:51
08:52
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
08:53
08:54
SONARPUR JN - SPR
08:59
09:00
BIDYADHARPUR - BDYP
09:06
09:07
KALIKAPUR - KLKR
09:09
09:10
CHAMPAHATI - CHT
09:13
09:14
PIALI - PLF
09:16
09:17
GOURDAHA HALT - GQD
09:18
09:19
GHUTIARI SHARIF - GOF
09:22
09:23
BETHERIA GHOLA - BTPG
09:26
09:27
TALDI - TLX
09:31
09:32
CANNING - CG
09:44
Dstn

FAQS

SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34518 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34518 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34518 arrives at destination at 09:44.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34518 departs from source at 08:28.
Advertisement