Live Running Status of Train SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34516

Advertisement

Daily 45 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SEALDAH - SDAH
Src
07:42
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
07:49
07:50
DHAKURIA - DHK
07:51
07:52
JADABPUR - JDP
07:54
07:55
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
07:56
07:57
NEW GARIA - NGRI
08:00
08:01
GARIA - GIA
08:01
08:02
SONARPUR JN - SPR
08:11
08:12
BIDYADHARPUR - BDYP
08:18
08:19
KALIKAPUR - KLKR
08:21
08:22
CHAMPAHATI - CHT
08:25
08:26
PIALI - PLF
08:28
08:29
GOURDAHA HALT - GQD
08:30
08:31
GHUTIARI SHARIF - GOF
08:34
08:35
BETHERIA GHOLA - BTPG
08:38
08:39
TALDI - TLX
08:43
08:44
CANNING - CG
08:56
Dstn

FAQS

SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34516 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34516 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34516 arrives at destination at 08:56.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34516 departs from source at 07:42.
Advertisement