Live Running Status of Train SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34514

Advertisement

Daily 45 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SEALDAH - SDAH
Src
06:30
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
06:37
06:38
DHAKURIA - DHK
06:39
06:40
JADABPUR - JDP
06:42
06:43
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
06:44
06:45
NEW GARIA - NGRI
06:48
06:49
GARIA - GIA
06:49
06:50
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
06:51
06:52
SONARPUR JN - SPR
06:58
06:59
BIDYADHARPUR - BDYP
07:05
07:06
KALIKAPUR - KLKR
07:08
07:09
CHAMPAHATI - CHT
07:12
07:13
PIALI - PLF
07:15
07:16
GOURDAHA HALT - GQD
07:17
07:18
GHUTIARI SHARIF - GOF
07:21
07:22
BETHERIA GHOLA - BTPG
07:25
07:26
TALDI - TLX
07:30
07:31
CANNING - CG
07:44
Dstn

FAQS

SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34514 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34514 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34514 arrives at destination at 07:44.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34514 departs from source at 06:30.
Advertisement