Live Running Status of Train SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34512

Advertisement

Daily 45 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SEALDAH - SDAH
Src
05:45
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
05:52
05:53
DHAKURIA - DHK
05:54
05:55
JADABPUR - JDP
05:57
05:58
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
05:59
06:00
GARIA - GIA
06:02
06:03
SONARPUR JN - SPR
06:11
06:12
BIDYADHARPUR - BDYP
06:18
06:19
KALIKAPUR - KLKR
06:21
06:22
CHAMPAHATI - CHT
06:25
06:26
PIALI - PLF
06:28
06:29
GOURDAHA HALT - GQD
06:30
06:31
GHUTIARI SHARIF - GOF
06:34
06:35
BETHERIA GHOLA - BTPG
06:38
06:39
TALDI - TLX
06:43
06:44
CANNING - CG
06:57
Dstn

FAQS

SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34512 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34512 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34512 arrives at destination at 06:57.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34512 departs from source at 05:45.
Advertisement