Live Running Status of Train SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34502

Advertisement

Does not start on Sunday

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 45 Km Updated: 12 Jun 22:01:03 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SEALDAH - SDAH
Src
18:20
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
18:28
18:29
DHAKURIA - DHK
18:30
18:31
JADABPUR - JDP
18:33
18:34
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
18:35
18:36
NEW GARIA - NGRI
18:38
18:39
GARIA - GIA
18:40
18:41
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
18:42
18:43
SONARPUR JN - SPR
18:50
18:51
BIDYADHARPUR - BDYP
18:57
18:58
KALIKAPUR - KLKR
19:00
19:01
CHAMPAHATI - CHT
19:04
19:05
PIALI - PLF
19:07
19:08
GOURDAHA HALT - GQD
19:09
19:10
GHUTIARI SHARIF - GOF
19:13
19:14
BETHERIA GHOLA - BTPG
19:17
19:18
TALDI - TLX
19:22
19:23
CANNING - CG
19:35
Dstn

FAQS

SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34502 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34502 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34502 arrives at destination at 19:35.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34502 departs from source at 18:20.
Advertisement