Live Running Status of Train SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34646

Advertisement

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 25 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SEALDAH - SDAH
Src
20:00
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
20:07
20:08
DHAKURIA - DHK
20:09
20:10
JADABPUR - JDP
20:12
20:13
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
20:14
20:15
NEW GARIA - NGRI
20:18
20:19
GARIA - GIA
20:19
20:20
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
20:21
20:22
SONARPUR JN - SPR
20:25
20:26
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
20:29
20:30
MALLIKPUR - MAK
20:32
20:33
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
20:44
Dstn

FAQS

SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34646 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34646 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34646 arrives at destination at 20:44.
SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34646 departs from source at 20:00.
Advertisement