Live Running Status of Train SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34644

Advertisement

Daily 25 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SEALDAH - SDAH
Src
19:24
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
19:31
19:32
DHAKURIA - DHK
19:33
19:34
JADABPUR - JDP
19:36
19:37
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
19:38
19:39
NEW GARIA - NGRI
19:42
19:43
GARIA - GIA
19:43
19:44
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
19:45
19:46
SONARPUR JN - SPR
19:49
19:50
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
19:53
19:54
MALLIKPUR - MAK
19:56
19:57
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
20:10
Dstn

FAQS

SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34644 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34644 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34644 arrives at destination at 20:10.
SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34644 departs from source at 19:24.
Advertisement