Live Running Status of Train SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34642

Advertisement

Daily 25 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SEALDAH - SDAH
Src
17:41
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
17:49
17:50
DHAKURIA - DHK
17:52
17:53
JADABPUR - JDP
17:55
17:56
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
17:57
17:58
NEW GARIA - NGRI
18:00
18:01
GARIA - GIA
18:02
18:03
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
18:04
18:05
SONARPUR JN - SPR
18:08
18:09
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
18:12
18:13
MALLIKPUR - MAK
18:16
18:17
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
18:25
Dstn

FAQS

SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34642 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34642 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34642 arrives at destination at 18:25.
SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34642 departs from source at 17:41.
Advertisement