Live Running Status of Train SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34640

Advertisement

Daily 25 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SEALDAH - SDAH
Src
16:56
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
17:03
17:04
DHAKURIA - DHK
17:05
17:06
JADABPUR - JDP
17:08
17:09
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
17:10
17:11
NEW GARIA - NGRI
17:14
17:15
GARIA - GIA
17:15
17:16
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
17:17
17:18
SONARPUR JN - SPR
17:21
17:22
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
17:25
17:26
MALLIKPUR - MAK
17:28
17:29
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
17:42
Dstn

FAQS

SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34640 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34640 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34640 arrives at destination at 17:42.
SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34640 departs from source at 16:56.
Advertisement