Live Running Status of Train SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34638

Advertisement

Daily 25 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SEALDAH - SDAH
Src
16:18
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
16:25
16:26
DHAKURIA - DHK
16:27
16:28
JADABPUR - JDP
16:30
16:31
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
16:32
16:33
NEW GARIA - NGRI
16:36
16:37
GARIA - GIA
16:37
16:38
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
16:39
16:40
SONARPUR JN - SPR
16:43
16:44
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
16:47
16:48
MALLIKPUR - MAK
16:50
16:51
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
17:02
Dstn

FAQS

SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34638 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34638 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34638 arrives at destination at 17:02.
SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34638 departs from source at 16:18.
Advertisement