Live Running Status of Train SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34634

Advertisement

Daily 25 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SEALDAH - SDAH
Src
13:32
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
13:39
13:40
DHAKURIA - DHK
13:41
13:42
JADABPUR - JDP
13:44
13:45
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
13:46
13:47
NEW GARIA - NGRI
13:50
13:51
GARIA - GIA
13:51
13:52
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
13:53
13:54
SONARPUR JN - SPR
13:57
13:58
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
14:01
14:02
MALLIKPUR - MAK
14:06
14:07
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
14:16
Dstn

FAQS

SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34634 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34634 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34634 arrives at destination at 14:16.
SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34634 departs from source at 13:32.
Advertisement